02 Set 2012
Visitas: 6225
Print

Época 1ª Divisão
 
2016/17 Academia de Xadrez de Gaia GD Dias Ferreira GX Porto
2015/16 Academia de Xadrez de Gaia GD Dias Ferreira A. Académica de Coimbra
2014/15 Academia de Xadrez de Gaia GD Dias Ferreira A. Académica de Coimbra
2013/14 GD Dias Ferreira Academia de Xadrez de Gaia A. Académica de Coimbra
2012/13 Academia de Xadrez de Gaia GD Dias Ferreira A. Académica de Coimbra
2011/12 A. Académica de Coimbra ACR Vale de Cambra ADRC Mata de Benfica
2010/11 Academia de Xadrez de Gaia AA Coimbra CNPD Albufeira
2009/10 Academia de Xadrez de Gaia AA Coimbra CNPD Albufeira
2008/09 Academia de Xadrez de Gaia GD Ferroviários Barreiro NX Faro
2007/08 GD Diana ACR Vale de Cambra Academia de Xadrez de Gaia
2006/07 GD Diana AA Amadora Academia de Xadrez de Gaia
2006 Academia de Xadrez de Gaia CX Seia GD Diana
2005 Academia de Xadrez de Gaia CX Seia AA Coimbra
2004 Boavista FC GD Diana Academia de Xadrez de Gaia
2002/03 GX Guarda GD Diana Boavista FC
2001/02 GX Guarda Boavista FC CAC Pontinha
2000/01 Boavista FC GX Guarda FC Barreirense
1999/00 Boavista FC CAC Pontinha GD Diana
1998/99 Boavista FC FC Barreirense GD Diana
1997/98 Portugal Telecom Boavista FC GD Diana
1996/97 Boavista FC GD Diana GX Porto
1995/96 GD Diana Boavista FC Sporting CP
1994/95 Boavista FC Sporting CP UDR Camarate
1993/94 Boavista FC TLP Lisboa CR Feijó
1992/93 Boavista FC TLP Lisboa SL Benfica
1991/92 Boavista FC TLP Lisboa CR Estrelas da Avenida
1990/91 Estrelas da Avenida Boavista FC SL Benfica
1989/90 Boavista FC SL Benfica GX Guarda
1988/89 Boavista FC SL Benfica CR Piedense
1987/88 Illiabum Clube SL Benfica GD Quimigal
1986/87 SL Benfica Illiabum SC Farense
1985/86 EDP Lisboa CDUP GX Guarda
1984/85 CDUP Sporting CP EDP
1983/84 EDP Lisboa CDUP Sporting CP
1982/83 Sporting CP FC Foz AA Amadora
1981/82 Sporting CP CP Amora Corroios Ateneu C Lisboa
1980/81 Sporting CP CDUP CP Corroios
1979/80 CA Alvalade Sporting CP CDUP
1978/79 Sporting CP CF "Os Belenenses" GX Santarém
1977/78 CF "Os Belenenses" AA Espinho AA Coimbra
1976/77 Sporting CP CA Alvalade GX Porto
1975/76 Sporting CP GX Alekhine FC Porto
1975 Sporting CP FC Porto GX Alekhine
1974 ------- ------- -------
1973 ------- ------- -------
1972 GX Alekhine    
1971 GX Alekhine SL Benfica GX Porto
1970 ------- ------- -------
1969 GX Alekhine GX Porto Quinas CD
1968 CDUL FC Porto Quinas CD
1967 Sporting CP GX Porto Quinas CD
1966 Ávila AC SL Benfica GX Porto
1965 SL Benfica GX Porto GX Guimarães
1964 Sporting CP SL Benfica GX Guimarães
1963 Sporting CP Ateneu C Lisboa GX Guimarães
1962 Sporting CP GX Guimarães GX Alekhine
1961 SL Benfica GX Alekhine GX Guimarães
1960 ------- ------- -------
1959 ------- ------- -------
1958 ------- ------- -------
1957 ------- ------- -------
1956 GX Alekhine GX Sociedade de Geografia Fenianos Portuenses
1954/55 GX Lisboa Vitória de Setúbal Estoril Praia
1954 GX Lisboa Vitória de Setúbal GX Porto
1953 GX Porto GX Alekhine GX Lisboa
1952 GX Lisboa GX Alekhine GX Figueira da Foz

 

Época 2ª Divisão
2016/17 CX A2D 'A'
2015/16 CX Montemor-o-Velho/CTGA
2014/15 Sporting CP
2013/14 AEJ S. João da Madeira
2012/13 CX Escola João de Meira
2011/12 GD Ferroviários Barreiro
2010/11 Santoantoniense FC
2009/10 Clube Tap
2008/09 GX Alekhine
2007/08 GD Dias Ferreira
2006/07 ACR Vale de Cambra
2006 CX de Seia
2005 NX Faro
2004 EDP Lisboa
2002/03 NX Faro
2001/02 GC Odivelas
2000/01 Peões de Alverca
1999/00 GX Guarda
1998/99 CAC Pontinha
1997/98 FC Barreirense
1996/97 Portugal Telecom
1995/96 SMD Caneças
1994/95 GX Porto
1993/94 Voz do Operário
1992/93 UDC Camarate
1991/92 SC Farense
1990/91 TLP Lisboa
1989/90 Estrelas da Avenida
1988/89 FC Barreirense
1987/88 Boavista FC
1986/87 Sporting CP
1985/86 Boavista FC
1984/85 FC Foz
1983/84 -------
1982/83 -------
1981/82 -------
1980/81 -------
1979/80 -------
1978/79 -------
1977/78 -------
1976/77 -------
1975/76 -------
1975 -------
1974 -------
1973 -------
1972 -------
1971 -------
1970 -------
1969 -------
1968 -------
1967 CDUL
1966 GX Alekhine
1965 Ateneu C Lisboa

 

 

Época 3ª Divisão
2016/17 IFC Torrense
2015/16 A.XAT
2014/15 AXPortugal
2013/14 Sporting CP
2012/13 SL Benfica
2011/12 CP Bombarral
2010/11 GX Torres Novas
2009/10 O Amanhã da Criança
2008/09 Moto Club do Porto
2007/08 AA Amadora
2006/07 GX Alekhine
2006 GD da Carris
2005 SIR de Elvas
2004 AD Mata de Benfica
2002/03 Ateneu Com. do Porto
2001/02 AD Estação
2000/01 CCR Coruchéus
1999/00 GC Odivelas
1998/99 CRD Cavaquinhas
1997/98 -------
1996/97 -------
1995/96 -------
1994/95 -------
1993/94 -------
1992/93 -------
1991/92 -------
1990/91 -------
1989/90 -------
1988/89 -------
1987/88 -------
1986/87 -------
1985/86 -------
1984/85 -------
1983/84 -------
1982/83 -------
1981/82 -------
1980/81 -------
1979/80 -------
1978/79 -------
1977/78 -------
1976/77 -------
1975/76 -------
1975 -------
1974 -------
1973 -------
1972 -------
1971 -------
1970 -------
1969 -------
1968 -------
1967 CAR Guimarães
1966 GX Porto
1965 S. Promotora Ed. Popular Lisboa