29 Out 2013
Visitas: 77436
Print

Aqui pode consultar os jogadores que tiveram transferência de clubes entre a época 2014/2015 e 2015/2016. Actualizado a 01/05/2016.


TRANSFERÊNCIAS 2014/2015 - 2015/2016

Nº FPX   NOME CLUBE 2014-2015 CLUBE 2015-2016
         
41   Santos, Luis Manuel Coutinho Pereira Dos AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES A.XAT
224   Moysan, Carlos Jorge Casaleiro Coutinho C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AMADORA XADREZ
682   Teixeira, Filinto Alberto Ferreira GD CARRIS CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA
685   Santa, José Manuel Cardoso Fonte IFC TORRENSE CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA
698   Rocha, Manuel Fernando Teixeira Da GX PEÕES ALVERCA AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
1505   Bray, José Manuel AX BOMBARRAL/CCMB CCD CORVOS DO LIS
3639   Leonardo, João Paulo Lourenço Sem clube A.XAT
4635   Silva, Rui Manuel De Almeida E XEQUE-MATE S. MARTINHO PORTO CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL/LD Troféus
4939   Martins, Abílio Morgado GX PEÕES ALVERCA AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
5135   Lages, Duarte Jorge Silva GX SAO MARCOS AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
5363   Costa, Victor Manuel Martins Da C NORTON MATOS CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA
5417   Rogado, Rui Manuel AX BOMBARRAL/CCMB AP CAVALGANTE
6025   Gavieiro, Artur Manuel De Carvalho Rodrigues AMADORA XADREZ GD FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO
6216   Cálix, João Miguel Santos Silva EX PORTO EFANOR
6347   Afonso, Paulo Jorge Barata GD CARRIS GD RAMIRO JOSÉ
6942   Guerreiro, Raúl José Lopes GD CARRIS GD RAMIRO JOSÉ
7025   Santos, Carlos Manuel Flores Ferreira ATENEU DE MONTIJO CCP BARREIRENSE
7834   Baptista, Carlos Manuel Maximiano AX BOMBARRAL/CCMB AP CAVALGANTE
7982   Silva, António Araújo Da CX A2D GDR AMIGOS URGESES
8219   Fernandes, Paulo José Martins SO MARINHENSE Sem clube
9167   Correia, Luis Manuel Cunha Santiago CX UGT VISEU AA COIMBRA
10135   Bray, Isa Paula Freire AX BOMBARRAL/CCMB CCD CORVOS DO LIS
10727   Rodrigues, Afonso Teotónio Rasteiro Magano Lopes SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL A.XAT
11984   Dantas, Carlos Bruno Rodrigues O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA CX A2D
12176   Feio, Rui Jorge De Araújo AX BOMBARRAL/CCMB CCD CORVOS DO LIS
12245   Sousa, Gabriel João Lopes De FC BARREIRENSE Sem clube
12381   Silva, Rui Jorge Sampaio Da AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES NSSM
12664   Reis, Luis Miguel De Sousa Almeida E GD CARRIS AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
12957   Prata, José Miguel Mendes GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
13211   Vide, Augusto Manuel Do Lago Cardoso Sem clube AMADORA XADREZ
13248   Ribeiro, José Miguel Saraiva SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL A.XAT
13472   Lopes, José Manuel Sousa XEQUE-MATE S. MARTINHO PORTO ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES
13498   Bouxo, Luis António Maximino De Almeida Sem clube AP CAVALGANTE
13989   Pinho, Tiago Filipe Pereira Brandão De GDR AMIGOS URGESES NX ACAlte
14261   Ribeiro, Duarte Carriço Pedro Alves CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA ACADEMIA ALMADENSE
14771   Campos, Carlos Alberto Viegas De GX PEÕES ALVERCA AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
15408   Lopes, António Pedro Moreira ATENEU DE MONTIJO CCP BARREIRENSE
15731   Coelho, Pedro Rodrigo Dias Sem clube ACADEMIA ALMADENSE
15847   Funk, Guenther Matthias Andreas AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES NSSM
16476   Cachada, Nuno Miguel Borges De Sá CX AFONSINO CX A2D
16495   Oliveira, Marco Alexandre Azevedo De CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA A.XAT
17555   Silva, António Carlos Carvalho Da CD ESCOLAR MAIA NSSM
17813   Parreira, Luis Miguel Pinto Castela GX PORTO AP CAVALGANTE
17940   Sá, Nuno Baltazar Fogaça Barros E AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES NSSM
19474   Soares, Pedro José Garcia Pita SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL A.XAT
19781   Novais, Carlos João Fernandes O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA CX A2D
20415   Morais, Paulo Jorge Machado Teixeira De GD DIAS FERREIRA O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
20556   Galinha, Otelo Nuno Da Rosa Pires Mansos CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO GD RAMIRO JOSÉ
20919   Melo, Fernando José Soares C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
21959   Bray, Daniel José Freire Faria Correia AX BOMBARRAL/CCMB CCD CORVOS DO LIS
22074   Pereira, Ruben Miguel Nunes AX GAIA AMADORA XADREZ
22157   Ferreira, Carlos André Santos GX SAO MARCOS A.XAT
23061   Prazeres, Amílcar Filipe AX BOMBARRAL/CCMB AP CAVALGANTE
24111   Cabezas Ayala, Iván Rafael SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL A.XAT
24125   Pereira, António Pedro Dias Caramez AX BARCELOS EX PORTO
24227   Soares, Luis Francisco Almeida De Medeiros De Sousa AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES NSSM
24323   Fernandes, Afonso Sampaio Da Silva Pires CX BRAGA NSSM
24578   Silva, Miguel António Neto Pires Da SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AX GAIA
24634   Carapinha, André Do Amaral GD FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO
25273   Almeida, Rui Pedro Albergaria Pacheco Freire De AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES NSSM
25832   Cruz, António Carlos Quental Correia C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
25935   Canaverde, Mário Alexandre Da Silva XEQUE-MATE S. MARTINHO PORTO SO MARINHENSE
26184   Khodorov, Anatoli CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA CX BRAGA
26504   Silva, Gonçalo Nuno Neto Pires Da SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL A.XAT
27038   Perez Candelario, Manuel SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL A.XAT
27740   Marcelino, José De Jesus Ferreira ATENEU DE MONTIJO CCP BARREIRENSE
27743   Rodrigues, Staline De Jesus ATENEU DE MONTIJO CCP BARREIRENSE
29262   Resendes, Carlos António Correia Raposo AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES CDE GINETES
30674   Sousa, André Miguel Vale Ventura GX PORTO GD DIAS FERREIRA
31037   Dias, Pedro Nuno Cruz CLUBE DOS GALITOS AEJ S. JOÃO DA MADEIRA
31267   Calzada Cruz, Osvaldo GX PEÕES ALVERCA AA COIMBRA
31560   Prata, João Miguel Tavares GX ALEKHINE AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
32152   Resendes, Filipe Mauricio AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES NSSM
32370   Passeiro, Diogo Miguel Vilarigues CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO ADRC MATA DE BENFICA
32960   Real, Filipe Miguel Da Silva AX GAIA PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
33573   Freitas, Ruben Manuel Ferreira PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AX GAIA
33931   Gonçalves, Nuno Filipe Pocinho CX JOSÉ FALCÃO AA COIMBRA
33972   Dias, Ricardo Pedro Cruz CLUBE DOS GALITOS AEJ S. JOÃO DA MADEIRA
34192   Guerra, Rui Pedro Oliveira CDE GINETES ?SQ
34450   Veiga, Jose Francisco Reis Pedreiras Das Neves AX GAIA EX PORTO
34468   Rego, João Rui Farias Soares Do CXC SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER NSSM
34696   Silva, Fernando Jorge De Sena AX BOMBARRAL/CCMB AP CAVALGANTE
34706   Real, Miguel Paulo Da Rocha AX GAIA PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
34736   Monteiro, Cláudia Sofia De Almeida GDR AMIGOS URGESES NX ACAlte
35070   Medeiros, Átila Fernandes De AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES NSSM
35079   Costa, João Luís Silva Monteiro Yu GX SAO MARCOS A.XAT
35102   Cruz, Cátia Alexandra Santos GX SAO MARCOS SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
35111   Cruz, Ricardo Manuel Gomes Monteiro Da GX SAO MARCOS SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
35112   Cruz, Ruben Alexandre Santos GX SAO MARCOS SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
35158   Arruda, Daniela Sofia Pereira CXC SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER NSSM
35375   Martins, José Manuel Oliveira CXC SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER ?SQ
35648   Libarino, Alysson César Fernandes De Oliveira ARP CALHETA NSSM
35745   Sequeira, Rui Jorge Nunes AA COIMBRA GX 113
35804   Inácio, Rafael Martim Tavares CX ATL DA COUTADA CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS
36115   Sousa, Tiago Carvalho CXD RONFE CP RONFE
36169   Monteiro, Carlos Alberto Cardoso Sem clube CCR ALTO MOINHO
36362   Silva, Jorge Manuel Gonçalves AX BOMBARRAL/CCMB AP CAVALGANTE
36409   Cruz, Erica Alexandra Santos GX SAO MARCOS CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO
36410   Cruz, Martim Alexandre Santos GX SAO MARCOS SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
36567   Bártolo, Filipe Diogo Correia De Melo CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE GX ALEKHINE
36762   Silva, Leonildo Marcelo Rodrigues GD DIAS FERREIRA EX PORTO
36785   Soares, Matilde Pascoal De Melo Bernardo AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES ?SQ
36843   Medeiros, Carolina Andrade AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES NSSM
36855   Torres, Ricardo Jorge Ferreira AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES ?SQ
36862   Afonso, Pedro Duarte Macedo AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES NSSM
36863   Afonso, Simão Filipe Macedo AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES NSSM
36880   Cymbron, Miguel Marques Coluna CDE GINETES NSSM




TRANSFERÊNCIAS 2013/2014 - 2014/2015

Nº FPX   NOME CLUBE 2013-2014 CLUBE 2014-2015
         
41   Santos, Luis Manuel Coutinho Pereira Dos Sem clube AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES
67   Lopes, Raúl Simões Afonso G D RAMIRO JOSÉ GX ALEKHINE
91   Nunes, Rui Manuel Carlos CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
222   Vasconcellos, Renato Fialho De Mendonça E CLUBE TAP GX ALEKHINE
282   Santos, Amadeu Solha GX ALEKHINE AMADORA XADREZ
512   Sousa, Luis Manuel Baptista Rebelo De GX PORTO GD RAMIRO JOSÉ
606   Castro, Fernando António Portela De Sousa CAR - GUIMARÃES CX AFONSINO
628   Pereira, Bernardino Silva CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP GX PORTO
1272   Cordovil, João Maria Da Câmara Manoel GX SAO MARCOS Sem clube
3518   Marques, Mário Manuel Ribeiro CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP GX PORTO
3671   Loureiro, Carlos Miguel Jesus NEGE CLUBE DOS GALITOS
3792   Pinheiro, José Manuel Elvas G D RAMIRO JOSÉ SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
4848   Carneiro, Carlos Alberto Carvalho Pinto PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
4938   Santos, José Luis Machado Alves Dos PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
4958   Almeida, Rui Miguel Paulino Camejo ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
5081   Silva, José Manuel Guimarães Da NEGE CLUBE DOS GALITOS
5135   Lages, Duarte Jorge Silva CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO GX SAO MARCOS
5895   Barrento, Jorge Maria Lopes ADAC AP CAVALGANTE
6025   Gavieiro, Artur Manuel De Carvalho Rodrigues GX ALEKHINE AMADORA XADREZ
6873   Fortunato, António Eduardo Conceição CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
6874   Fortunato, José Manuel Conceição CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
6900   Medeiros, José Joaquim Gomes CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
7067   Reis, Luis Simões Dos GD FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO CCP BARREIRENSE
7548   Grade, José Fernando Marques GX ALEKHINE AMADORA XADREZ
7982   Silva, António Araújo Da AAD-NXVSC CX A2D
8399   Martins, Manuel Jose Lopes CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA CX UGT VISEU
8896   Teixeira, Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Marcos CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
9555   Silva, José António Duarte ATENEU DE MONTIJO CCP BARREIRENSE
9714   Ferreira, Albano Manuel Pedro NEGE CLUBE DOS GALITOS
11574   Ribeiro, Bruno Alexandre Romão Marques CECSSAC ADRC MATA DE BENFICA
13327   Spraggett, Kevin Barry AA DE COIMBRA ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE
13633   Pinela, Henrique José Oliveira Serrão GD FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO CCP BARREIRENSE
13925   Andrade, Bruno Miguel Rodrigues CLUBE TAP GX ALEKHINE
13936   Matias, Luis Miguel Rodrigues CECSSAC ADRC MATA DE BENFICA
14218   Pereira, Sérgio Daniel Costa VALE FORMOSO FC AMADORA XADREZ
15023   Rebelo, João Vitor Gomes GX PEÕES ALVERCA GX SAO MARCOS
15340   Quintino, Luís Filipe Pires De Carvalho VALE FORMOSO FC AMADORA XADREZ
15404   Antunes, Paulo Alexandre Gonçalves Rato Cavalheira GX ALEKHINE AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
15532   Coimbra, Margarida Gonçalves Fernandes PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
15666   Correia, Francisco Martinho Barroso CLUBE TAP ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES
15983   Rosário, Artur Manuel Dias CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP GX PORTO
16005   Padeiro, José João Tato ADRC MATA DE BENFICA O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
16476   Cachada, Nuno Miguel Borges De Sá CAR - GUIMARÃES CX AFONSINO
16642   Mira, Vitor Carlos FC BARREIRENSE CCP BARREIRENSE
16679   Coimbra, António Manuel Regueira Luis PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
17555   Silva, António Carlos Carvalho Da AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES CD ESCOLAR MAIA
17631   Nanques, Hélder Manuel Pereira Machado CLUBE EDP ADRC MATA DE BENFICA
17841   Coimbra, João Marcial Ferreira CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS
17906   Tomás, Nuno Miguel Vicente CECSSAC GD RAMIRO JOSÉ
18471   Sousa, Emanuel Luís Alves Cardoso De GD DIAS FERREIRA O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
18558   Castro, Henrique Manuel Fernandes De CAR - GUIMARÃES Sem clube
18745   Pintor, Ariana Maciel Abranches GX PORTO GX 113
18863   Silva, Artur Francisco Lopes Da GD FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO GD CAVADAS
18963   Coimbra, Lucília Da Conceição Gonçalves Fernandes PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
19012   Diogo, Vasco André Marçalo CLUBE TAP AA COIMBRA
19341   Poeira, Paulo Jorge Vaz VALE FORMOSO FC AMADORA XADREZ
19525   Rodrigues, Pedro Filipe Alexandre AP CAVALGANTE CP BOMBARRAL
19733   Silva, Flávio Artur Cardoso Da GD FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO GD CAVADAS
19781   Novais, Carlos João Fernandes CX BRAGA O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
19834   Botelho, Luis Miguel Rodrigues CPND ALBUFEIRA NX ACALTE
19865   Afonso, Sara Cerqueira PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
20130   Smeman, Lambertus ADC FARO NX ACALTE
20504   Ferreira, Arnaldo José Saraiva NEGE CLUBE DOS GALITOS
21911   Campora Sivori, Daniel Hugo AAD-NXVSC CX A2D
22085   Nunes, André Alexandre Faustino CECSSAC GD RAMIRO JOSÉ
22100   Elias, Rúben Joel Monteiro Sem clube GD FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO
22217   Pires, Emanuel João Robarts VALE FORMOSO FC AMADORA XADREZ
22715   Ferreira, Eduardo Jorge Gomes Martins CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP GX PORTO
23372   Rodrigues, César André Da Silva PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
23886   Batista, Sandro Manuel Almeida AEJ S. JOÃO DA MADEIRA NA CUCUJÃES
24125   Pereira, António Pedro Dias Caramez GD DIAS FERREIRA AX BARCELOS
24158   Páramos Dominguez, Roberto ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA CX A2D
24160   Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA CX A2D
24240   Cadeirinhas, David Eduardo Louro Adão CLUBE TAP GX ALEKHINE
24323   Fernandes, Afonso Sampaio Da Silva Pires AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES CX BRAGA
24744   Gabriel, Agna Solange Videira CLUBE TAP GX ALEKHINE
25098   Barreiros, Cilauro Das Neves CECSSAC GD RAMIRO JOSÉ
25498   Ferents, Andrey ADRC MATA DE BENFICA GD FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO
25664   Afonso, Nuno Cerqueira PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
25667   Guerreiro, Patrícia Da Fonseca PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
25670   Vieira, Albina Isabel Dos Santos PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
26481   Kaehler, Uwe NEGE CLUBE DOS GALITOS
26695   Ribau, Nelson Manuel Salvador NEGE CLUBE DOS GALITOS
27319   Gomes, Bruno Miguel De Sousa AAD-NXVSC CX A2D
27490   Pinto, André Filipe Silva CLUBE EDP GX SAO MARCOS
27754   Santos, Pedro Rodrigo Carvalhinho De Morais PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
27972   Vicente, João Vasco Reis AX PEDRO HISPANO - SOURE AA COIMBRA
28456   Silva, Luís Miguel Neves Da AAD-NXVSC CX A2D
28670   Aderneira, Ricardo André Correia CPND ALBUFEIRA AX ALGARVE
29316   Ribeiro, Ricardo Miguel Branco De Oliveira PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
29350   Alvarez, Ricardo Fernando Marquinho NEGE CLUBE DOS GALITOS
29743   Dias, Ivo Rodrigues AAD-NXVSC CX A2D
30424   Bolhari, Orphe Iraj CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA GX ALEKHINE
30481   Lima Santos, Inês Sofia Oliveira CLUBE TAP ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES
30646   Saraiva, Rafael Morais CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS CLUBE DOS GALITOS
31239   Oliveira, Maria Ines Ramos Machado De AAD-NXVSC GD DIAS FERREIRA
31260   Sousa, João Filipe Viana De ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AP CAVALGANTE
31438   Dias, Carlos Manuel Vieira AAD-NXVSC CX A2D
31474   Cruz, João Filipe Santos AAD-A2D EX PORTO
31558   Lanzani, Mario Lorenzo PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
31560   Prata, João Miguel Tavares CLUBE TAP GX ALEKHINE
31747   Marques, Jose Carlos Oliveira NEGE CLUBE DOS GALITOS
31854   Leite, Emídio Franclim Pereira ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
31945   Tieres, Cristiano Rodrigues Da Silva Lopes NEGE CLUBE DOS GALITOS
32048   Cordeiro, João Carlos Dos Santos Ferreira PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
32091   Maciel, Rafael Figueiredo De Castro PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
32134   Paiva, Henrique Maria Branco Albergaria CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS CLUBE DOS GALITOS
32178   Silva, João Ricardo Pinto E PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
32179   Silva, Tiago Alexandre Pinho Da PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
32792   Craciun, Ion VALE FORMOSO FC AMADORA XADREZ
32872   Ferreira, Luis Pedro Oliveira SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL CLUBE EDP
32885   Antunes, João Pedro Candeias CSJB Sem clube
33004   Sousa, Tadeu Filipe Leonardo De ACADEMIA XADREZ ALGARVE ADRC MATA DE BENFICA
33573   Freitas, Ruben Manuel Ferreira ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
33757   Nascimento, Nuno Filipe Serra CDESCOLAR ILHA BRANCA SC MARITIMO
33794   Prado Rodriguez, Oscar Bruno De AAD-A2D AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
33992   Oliveira, Maria Alice Ramos Machado AAD-NXVSC GD DIAS FERREIRA
33993   Oliveira, Maria Elisa Ramos Machado AAD-NXVSC GD DIAS FERREIRA
34034   Dias, Ana Rita Rodrigues AAD-NXVSC CX A2D
34192   Guerra, Rui Pedro Oliveira ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI CDE GINETES
34238   Estorninho, Paulo Jorge Bambulo CDESCOLAR ILHA BRANCA SC MARITIMO
34250   Alves, José Luís Medeiros CD ESCOLAR "OS FUSEIROS" CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE
34266   Santos, José Miguel Sereno CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA CX A2D
34413   Garcia, Nathalia Alves PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
34444   Lança, Luís Fernando David Fernandes PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
34468   Rego, João Rui Farias Soares Do AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES CXC SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER
34542   Marques, Milena Martins NEGE CLUBE DOS GALITOS
34693   Silva, Ana Inês Teixeira Da AAD-NXVSC CX A2D
34695   Silva, Mariana Sofia Teixeira Da AAD-NXVSC CX A2D
34972   Pinto, Tiago Jose Gomes ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
35158   Arruda, Daniela Sofia Pereira AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES CXC SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER
35375   Martins, José Manuel Oliveira CDE GINETES CXC SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER
35379   Melo, Joana Gregório CDESCOLAR ILHA BRANCA SC MARITIMO
35381   Gomes, Beatriz Alexandra Gouveia PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
35382   Saraiva, Diogo Miguel Cardoso PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
35424   Pereira, Simão Serrano De Jesus SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
35630   Lopes, Bruno Ricardo De Sousa COLÉGIO DE GAIA AX GAIA
35639   Santana, Mariana Peixoto CX ATL DA COUTADA CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS
35640   Gonçalves, Gonçalo Cravo De Jesus CX SINTRA SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
35695   Santos Latasa, Jaime GD DIAS FERREIRA SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
35696   Moreira, Euler Joarce Da Costa NEGE CLUBE DOS GALITOS
35706   Fernandes, Cláudio Micael De Sousa ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA AX BARCELOS
35718   Melo, Ana Sofia Gregório CDESCOLAR ILHA BRANCA SC MARITIMO
35719   Nascimento, Luis Ricardo Ribeiro CDESCOLAR ILHA BRANCA SC MARITIMO
35721   Melo, Brivaldo Daniel Picanço CDESCOLAR ILHA BRANCA SC MARITIMO
35722   Bettencourt, Nuno Miguel Santos Silva CDESCOLAR ILHA BRANCA SC MARITIMO
35795   Ferreira, Joana ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
35847   Pereira, Jacinto Sousa CLUBE NAVAL RABO DE PEIXE AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES
36018   Gomes, Tiago Miguel Gouveia PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
36045   Maciel, Laura Figueiredo De Castro PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
36115   Sousa, Tiago Carvalho CX AEPBS CXD RONFE
36121   Victorino, Diogo Filipe Pinto CCR JUVENTUDE LAVRADIO SANTOANTONIENSE FC
36189   Neves, Filipe João Dantas GX PORTO MUSAS
36201   Tavares, Mariana Vidal CX ATL DA COUTADA CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS
36333   Barata, Guilherme Adrião Pitacas G D RAMIRO JOSÉ CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE
36355   Picanço, Maria Filomena Santos CDESCOLAR ILHA BRANCA SC MARITIMO
36418   Santos, José Guilherme Bárria Lima Dos G D RAMIRO JOSÉ GX ALEKHINE
36469   Faria, Mariana Da Silva AAD-NXVSC CX A2D
36581   Silva, Ana Catarina Pinto E PALMA E ARREDORES ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES
36673   Tolda, Luís Miguel Soares GX ALEKHINE IFC TORRENSE
36788   Silva, Tomás Rafael Costa ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI CDE GINETES
36789   Silva, Telmo Luciano Costa ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI CDE GINETES
36804   Maduro, Manuel Pedro De Bruges Fêo Veyrier ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AP CAVALGANTE
36823   Araújo, Francisco João Guimarães Coimbra De Almeida CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL
36838   Fonseca, José Luís Andrade CLUBE NAVAL RABO DE PEIXE AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES
36843   Medeiros, Carolina Andrade CLUBE NAVAL RABO DE PEIXE AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES
36856   Alves, Tomás Fernandes CLUBE NAVAL RABO DE PEIXE AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES
36858   Cunha, Rafael Pacheco CLUBE NAVAL RABO DE PEIXE AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES
36862   Afonso, Pedro Duarte Macedo CLUBE NAVAL RABO DE PEIXE AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES
36863   Afonso, Simão Filipe Macedo CLUBE NAVAL RABO DE PEIXE AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES
36876   Mateus, Miguel Alexandre Monteiro GX SAO MARCOS GX ALEKHINE
36880   Cymbron, Miguel Marques Coluna AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES CDE GINETES
36957   Gonçalves, Guilherme Cravo De Jesus CX SINTRA SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL

 

 

 

TRANSFERÊNCIAS 2012/2013 - 2013/2014

Nº FPX   NOME CLUBE 2012-2013 CLUBE 2013-2014
         
67   Lopes, Raúl Simões Afonso GX ALEKHINE G D RAMIRO JOSÉ
69   Silva, Fernando Mário Pires Ribeiro Da CLUBE TAP SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
606   Castro, Fernando António Portela De Sousa CCC BARCELOS CAR - GUIMARÃES
685   Santa, José Manuel Cardoso Fonte CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA GX ALEKHINE
800   Barra, Horácio Rodrigues De Oliveira CCC BARCELOS AX BARCELOS
3671   Loureiro, Carlos Miguel Jesus AX GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO NEGE
4529   Guimarães, António Jorge Dos Santos GD DOS CEM PAUS PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
4634   Avelar, José Manuel Fidalgo De Abreu AD FIGUEIRÓ DOS VINHOS XEQUE-MATE SÃO M. PORTO
4635   Silva, Rui Manuel De Almeida E AD FIGUEIRÓ DOS VINHOS XEQUE-MATE SÃO M. PORTO
5081   Silva, José Manuel Guimarães Da AX GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO NEGE
5895   Barrento, Jorge Maria Lopes AP CAVALGANTE ADAC
6873   Fortunato, António Eduardo Conceição Sem clube CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO
6900   Medeiros, José Joaquim Gomes GX SAO MARCOS CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO
8896   Teixeira, Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Marcos GX SAO MARCOS CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO
9714   Ferreira, Albano Manuel Pedro AX GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO NEGE
9819   Pacheco, João Carlos Palma SL BENFICA ADC FARO
10727   Rodrigues, Afonso Teotónio Rasteiro Magano Lopes CLUBE TAP SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
11785   Santos, Micael Costa SL BENFICA SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
12723   Leitão, Fernando Jorge Guedes Melo AX GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO NEGE
13248   Ribeiro, José Miguel Saraiva G D DIANA SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
13500   Gouveia, Fernando Manuel Gomes AC LUIS DE CAMÕES VALE FORMOSO FC
13536   Vitor, António Pedro Castelo Branco Soares GX PEÕES ALVERCA CLUBE TAP
14128   Faur, Mounir Fouad AC LUIS DE CAMÕES G D RAMIRO JOSÉ
14218   Pereira, Sérgio Daniel Costa AC LUIS DE CAMÕES VALE FORMOSO FC
14813   Dias, Paulo Jorge Guimarães G D DIANA SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
15029   Mano, Nuno Alexandre Magalhães Da Silva GD FERROVIARIOS BARREIRO GX113
15065   Sousa, Nuno Miguel Alves Cardoso De GD FERROVIARIOS BARREIRO GX113
15340   Quintino, Luís Filipe Pires De Carvalho AC LUIS DE CAMÕES VALE FORMOSO FC
15722   Guimarães, Rui Pinto GD FERROVIARIOS BARREIRO GX113
15920   Moreira, Bruno Márcio Pascoal CASA DO XADREZ AA DE COIMBRA
16005   Padeiro, José João Tato GD DIAS FERREIRA ADRC MATA DE BENFICA
18223   Rodrigues, Luiz Eugénio Pompeu De Miranda CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE G D RAMIRO JOSÉ
18558   Castro, Henrique Manuel Fernandes De AEJ S. JOÃO DA MADEIRA CAR - GUIMARÃES
19341   Poeira, Paulo Jorge Vaz AC LUIS DE CAMÕES VALE FORMOSO FC
19343   Poeira, Cátia Sofia Vaz AC LUIS DE CAMÕES VALE FORMOSO FC
19403   Pintor, Simão Maciel Abranches GD DIAS FERREIRA GX113
19781   Novais, Carlos João Fernandes CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA CX BRAGA
20130   Smeman, Lambertus CPND ALBUFEIRA ADC FARO
20464   Cabral, Osvaldo Porfírio Rodrigues AX GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO NEGE
20504   Ferreira, Arnaldo José Saraiva AX GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO NEGE
21794   Quinta, José António Beleza Braga Da CCC BARCELOS AX BARCELOS
21795   Antunes, José Augusto De Andrade Domingues CCC BARCELOS AX BARCELOS
22100   Elias, Rúben Joel Monteiro GD FERROVIARIOS BARREIRO Sem clube
22162   Pires, Gustavo Martins Pereira CLUBE DOS GALITOS AEJ S. JOÃO DA MADEIRA
22217   Pires, Emanuel João Robarts AC LUIS DE CAMÕES VALE FORMOSO FC
22292   Branco, Ricardo João Fernandes CCC BARCELOS AX BARCELOS
22679   Pereira, Carlos Miguel Silva Couto ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
23368   Rego, Pedro Filipe Pinho CLUBE TAP SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
23409   Ferreira, João Pedro Gomes Magalhães ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
24323   Fernandes, Afonso Sampaio Da Silva Pires CX BRAGA AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES
24578   Silva, Miguel António Neto Pires Da G D DIANA SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
25195   Branco, João Carlos Fernandes CCC BARCELOS AX BARCELOS
25498   Ferents, Andrey GD FERROVIARIOS BARREIRO ADRC MATA DE BENFICA
25768   Marinho, António Pedro Vieira Maia ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
26390   Ribeiro, João Pedro Costa NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
26430   Veloso, João Miguel Rodrigues NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
26481   Khaler, Uwe AX GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO NEGE
26504   Silva, Gonçalo Nuno Neto Pires Da GD FERROVIARIOS BARREIRO SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
26537   Casanova, Fernando Ricardo Sousa GD FERROVIARIOS BARREIRO FC BARREIRENSE
26569   Vasques, António Pedro Freixial G D DIANA SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
26695   Ribau, Nelson Manuel Salvador AX GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO NEGE
26824   Belo, Miguel Ângelo Petinga ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
27025   Maslov, Vadim Grigorievitch SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL G D RAMIRO JOSÉ
27263   Gomes, Rui Pedro De Sousa NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
27266   Ribeiro, Marcos Costa NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
27639   Maio, Nuno Miguel Oliveira Moreira ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
27740   Marcelino, José De Jesus Ferreira Sem clube ATENEU DE MONTIJO
27870   Aguiar, Henrique Rui Neves CLUBE DOS GALITOS AEJ S. JOÃO DA MADEIRA
28173   Fernandes, Frederico Manuel Nunes AA DE COIMBRA C NORTON MATOS
28282   Ferreira, Pedro Miguel Carvalho NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
28293   Ribeiro, Bruno Rafael Leite GDR AMIGOS URGESES AAD-A2D
28530   Guimarães, Pedro Miguel Moreira Dos Santos GD DOS CEM PAUS PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
28688   Mendes, Pedro Miguel Gomes GD DIAS FERREIRA GX113
29350   Alvarez, Ricardo Fernando Marquinho AX GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO NEGE
29814   Oliveira, Gustavo Jorge Fernandes GD DOS CEM PAUS ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA
29817   Silva, Beatriz Sofia Pinto GD DOS CEM PAUS COLÉGIO DE GAIA
30194   Costa, Filipe Miguel Linhares CCC BARCELOS AX BARCELOS
30478   Lima Santos, Luís Filipe Marinho AX MAMEDE DIOGO Sem clube
30481   Lima Santos, Inês Sofia Oliveira AX MAMEDE DIOGO CLUBE TAP
30482   Lima Santos, Hugo Miguel Oliveira AX MAMEDE DIOGO CLUBE TAP
30672   Castro, João Pedro Bastos GD DOS CEM PAUS PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
30859   Hammes, Michael Florian CPND ALBUFEIRA AA DE COIMBRA
31123   Lino, Miguel Fragoso Garrido Matos AC LUIS DE CAMÕES VALE FORMOSO FC
31128   Ferreira, Diogo Miguel Moura Simões Churro AC LUIS DE CAMÕES SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
31154   Araujo, Tiago Manuel Torres Da Costa NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
31274   Guimaraes, Luis Filipe Da Costa NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
31465   Pereira, Carlos Marco Carvalho NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
31474   Cruz, João Filipe Santos NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
31479   Oliveira, Tiago José Faria NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
31543   Pedroso, José António Grade CCC BARCELOS AX BARCELOS
31565   Macedo, Adriano Esteves CX BRAGA AAD-A2D
31586   Jorge, Rita Maria Osório AX MAMEDE DIOGO SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
31641   Belchior, Nuno Miguel Bettencourt Da Silva CDE GINETES C. OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO
31747   Marques, Jose Carlos Oliveira AX GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO NEGE
31785   Cardoso, André Cabanelas Andrade Silva NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
31839   Mendes, Andreia Fernandes NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
31945   Tieres, Cristiano Rodrigues Da Silva Lopes AX GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO NEGE
31951   Marques, João António Guerra ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES Sem clube
31968   Romano, Luís Miguel Pereira Constantino NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
32152   Resendes, Filipe Mauricio CDE ROBERTO IVENS AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES
32634   Santos, Isabel Maria Casimiro Pereira Dos G D DIANA SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
32741   Martins, Diogo Faria De Oliveira CCC BARCELOS AX BARCELOS
32792   Craciun, Ion AC LUIS DE CAMÕES VALE FORMOSO FC
32816   Barreira, Rui Filipe Da Silva NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
32871   Ferreira, Beatriz Oliveira AX MAMEDE DIOGO SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
32872   Ferreira, Luis Pedro Oliveira AX MAMEDE DIOGO SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
32874   Ferreira, Luís Miguel AX MAMEDE DIOGO SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
32907   Silva, Rafael Luís Pinto GD DOS CEM PAUS ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA
32911   Lomba, Baltazar Laranjeira De Oliveira NX EB PONTE AX BARCELOS
33069   Macedo, Ricardo Filipe Cardoso CX BRAGA Sem clube
33131   Gouveia, Mariana Gomes AC LUIS DE CAMÕES VALE FORMOSO FC
33172   Costa, André Carneiro NX EB PONTE AAD-A2D
33292   Alves, José Augusto Gomes CCC BARCELOS AX BARCELOS
33931   Gonçalves, Nuno Filipe Pocinho AX PEDRO HISPANO - SOURE CX JOSÉ FALCÃO
33945   Fonseca, Eurico Santos CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AP CAVALGANTE
33990   Barroso, Simão Oliveira Alvim NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
34168   Rodrigues, Miguel Ângelo Costa NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
34170   Silva, Bruno Filipe Rodrigues Da NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
34259   Lima, Ana Rita Osorio Mesquita De CCC BARCELOS AX BARCELOS
34267   Sousa, Hugo Carneiro CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA
34280   Gouveia, Fernando João Gomes AC LUIS DE CAMÕES VALE FORMOSO FC
34442   Sousa, Mário António Da Silva CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA
34542   Marques, Milena Martins AX GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO NEGE
34543   Azevedo, Carlos Filipe Salvatori Ramalho Moniz NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
34920   Martins, Fábio José Marques COLÉGIO DE GAIA ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA
34922   Ferreira, Mariana Santos Gomes COLÉGIO DE GAIA ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA
34950   Lomba, Lucas Laranjeira De Oliveira NX EB PONTE AX BARCELOS
34982   Sousa, Maria Carneiro De CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA
34988   Fonseca, João Daniel Rebelo GDR AMIGOS URGESES CX BRAGA
35032   Sousa, Alfredo Da Costa E CCC BARCELOS AX BARCELOS
35058   Reis, Miguel Vargas Dos CDEP CAPELAS CDE GINETES
35070   Medeiros, Átila Fernandes De ARP CALHETA AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES
35158   Arruda, Daniela Sofia Pereira CDE ROBERTO IVENS AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES
35251   Borges, Carlos Alberto Peixoto NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS CX BRAGA
35375   Martins, José Manuel Oliveira CDEP CAPELAS CDE GINETES
35696   Moreira, Euler Joarce Da Costa AX GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO NEGE
35787   Maior, Duarte Melo Luís Serra Vila SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL CSJB
35817   Simões, Samuel Alexandre Rodrigues GX ALEKHINE GX SAO MARCOS
35822   Martins, Gonçalo Faria De Oliveira CCC BARCELOS AX BARCELOS
35875   Gaspar, José Nuno Leal CLUBE DE XADREZ EB 1.2 SOURE CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS
35892   Carvalho, Afonso Maria Godinho Figueira Santos De SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL CSJB
35893   Carvalho, Maria Rita Godinho Figueira Santos De SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL CSJB
35895   Bashmachnikov, Pavel Igorevich SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL CSJB
35896   Bashmachnikov, Dimitriy Igorevich SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL CSJB
35933   Amorim, Luis Henrique Ferreira NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
36001   Prazeres, Tiago Pires De Azevedo Teixeira Dos G D RAMIRO JOSÉ CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE
36002   Prazeres, Joao Pires De Azevedo Teixeira Dos G D RAMIRO JOSÉ CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE
36067   Moraes, Antonio Jose Oliveira De CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
36084   Rodrigues, Afonso De Almeida Gomes Brandão CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO CX SINTRA
36174   Romano, Joao Manuel Pereira Constantino NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D
36189   Neves, Filipe João Dantas MUSAS GX PORTO
36213   Justino, Francisco Cortês Santana CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS CX ATL DA COUTADA
36219   Vinagre, Raquel Marta Resende Fonseca CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AP CAVALGANTE
36292   Ribeiro, Rodolfo Dos Santos AX MAMEDE DIOGO Sem clube
36307   Henriques, Vasco Otelo Coutinho CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS GD CAVADAS
36370   Fernandes, Victor Paulo Pogoudin FC BARREIRENSE CCR JUVENTUDE LAVRADIO
36407   Medeiros, Bruno Silvestre CX BRAGA AAD-A2D
36427   Rocha, João Latino Tavares Dos Anjos SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL CSJB
36466   Teixeira, João Ricardo Vieira Valadas GX SAO MARCOS CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO
36467   Medeiros, Pedro João Gonçalves GX SAO MARCOS CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO
36508   Prazeres, Duarte Miguel De França Teixeira Dos G D RAMIRO JOSÉ CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE
36642   Correia, Miguel Alexandre Coelho Lopes Da Costa AC LUIS DE CAMÕES G D RAMIRO JOSÉ
36706   Candeias, Bruno Miguel Rodrigues CX BRAGA AX BARCELOS
36732   Lobo, Pedro Távora Mexia AA DE COIMBRA C NORTON MATOS
36785   Soares, Matilde Pascoal De Melo Bernardo ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI AA UNIVERSIDADE AÇORES
36822   Pires, Catarina Gouveia SANTOANTONIENSE FC CCR JUVENTUDE LAVRADIO
36823   Araújo, Francisco João Guimarães Coimbra De Almeida PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS CR LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO
36848   Raio, Bernardo Gomes GD FERROVIARIOS BARREIRO ATL OS BÚZIOS
36849   Ribeiro, Letícia Florbela Manuel GD FERROVIARIOS BARREIRO ATL OS BÚZIOS
36856   Alves, Tomás Fernandes CXC SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER CLUBE NAVAL RABO DE PEIXE
36858   Cunha, Rafael Pacheco CXC SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER CLUBE NAVAL RABO DE PEIXE
36862   Afonso, Pedro Duarte Macedo CXC SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER CLUBE NAVAL RABO DE PEIXE
36863   Afonso, Simão Filipe Macedo CXC SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER CLUBE NAVAL RABO DE PEIXE
36958   Silva, Tiago Messias NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS AAD-A2D