1ACR Vale Cambra/Oscacer 2.5:1.5NXV S. Cosme - Didáxis 'A'
1FERNANDO, DIOGO BRIGIDO1:0SILVA, LUÍS MIGUEL NEVES DA
2RIBEIRO, FERNANDO ALBERTO ROCH0:1GOMES, BRUNO MIGUEL DE SOUSA
3GUIMARÃES, JORGE MANUEL NOGUEI1:0OLIVEIRA, MARIA INES R MACHADO
4FELIZES, PAULO ALBERTO BARBOSA½:½MINAKOV, YAROSLAV
2Clube dos Galitos/Grupel *3:1GX Alekhine
1CASTRO, FRANCISCO MANUEL FERNA1:0EGGERT, ALBERTO
2PIRES, GUSTAVO MARTINS PEREIRA1:0LUYKS, MARINUS GERARDUS ADRIAN
3AGUIAR, HENRIQUE RUI NEVES1:0CURADO, MANUEL JOÃO FERRO
4ANDIAS, JOÃO PEDRO MENEZES0:1SANTOS, ALEXANDRE VITAL
3Profigaia/ Escola Profiss *3:1C Operário Desportivo
1MATEUS, FRANCISCO JARDIM SILVA1:0TAVARES, ANTÓNIO AMÉRICO POMAR
2FERREIRA, MIGUEL FERNANDES SOA1:0GUERRA, JOSÉ ANTÓNIO GOULART D
3MARGARIDO, JOSÉ MIGUEL TEIXEIR0:1ASCENSO, LUIS MANUEL PEREIRA
4FIGUEIREDO, BRUNO ANTÓNIO1:0MONIZ, BRUNO FURTADO
4GX Porto 'B' *1.5:2.5GDR Amigos Urgeses 'B'
1ARAÚJO, JOSÉ VERÍSSIMO BOTELHO0:1COSTA, JOÃO CARLOS SEQUEIRA DA
2MENDES, RUI ÓSCAR MEIRELES DA ½:½RIBEIRO, BRUNO RAFAEL LEITE
3DAVID, JOÃO HENRIQUE DE MATOS0:1MACHADO, CARLOS ANTÓNIO DE FRA
4BOTELHO, ADELINO DOS SANTOS1:0RASTEIRO, RUI MANUEL MENDES DE
5Casa Povo Bombarral *1.5:2.5AA de Coimbra
1BATALHA, RUI GOMES0:1PEREZ NEGRO, JOSÉ MANUEL
2SANTOS, ANTÓNIO SEVERINO LOURE½:½MALTEZ, NUNO MANUEL FIDALGO
3CONSTANTINO, PAULO JORGE RODRI0:1CROSS, DOMINIC ROBIN
4BERNARDES, ARTUR JORGE SILVA1:0CONFLITTI, ALESSANDRO
6AX Mamede Diogo *1.5:2.5ADRC Mata de Benfica
1SANTOS, HUGO MIGUEL O LIMA1:0LEITE, CATARINA DOS ANJOS DE A
2FERREIRA, LUIS PEDRO OLIVEIRA0:1VALDES HERNANDEZ, MARITZA
3SANTOS, INÊS SOFIA OLIVEIRA LI0:1OLIVEIRA, LUIS FERNANDO FONSEC
4FERREIRA, BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA½:½GUERREIRO, NUNO RICARDO DE JES
7CX Montemor-O-Velho/CTGA 'A'0.5:3.5Clube TAP
1NEVES, PEDRO ALEXANDRE MAIA½:½DIOGO, VASCO ANDRÉ MARÇALO
2CRUZ, JORGE FILIPE EGAS DA0:1RODRIGUES, AFONSO TEOTONIO R M
3CAVALEIRO, DANIEL FILIPE COSTA0:1REGO, PEDRO FILIPE PINHO
4MARTINS, MANUEL JOSÉ LOPES0:1ANDRADE, BRUNO MIGUEL RODRIGUE
8CXE E.B. 2, 3 João Meira 'A'3:1Academia Xadrez Gaia 'A'
1NOVAIS, CARLOS JOÃO FERNANDES1:0PARAMOS DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO
2MONTEIRO, JOSÉ MANUEL MACEDO0:1PENA GOMEZ, MANUEL
3MARTINS, BRUNO DIOGO DA SILVA+:-ALMEIDA, RUI MIGUEL PAULINO CA
4PINTO, DIOGO JOSÉ DINIS+:-SERRA, JOSÉ CARLOS ARAUJO ALVA